1379+ Listings

What is RBN?

Find your dream home with us and don't forget to grab RBN points.

Property image
Earn 217,500 RBN points
$435,000
  • 5716 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, Arizona, 85031
  • 4 Bed | 2 Baths | 1,692 SqFt

Spectacularly upgraded and completely remodeled home in Phoenix. Everything in this home is brand ne...

Property image
Earn 212,500 RBN points
$425,000
  • 5521 S 27th Dr, Phoenix, Arizona, 85041
  • 4 Bed | 2 Baths | 1,652 SqFt

Welcome home to the desirable Barcelona community, where modern comfort meets Arizona charm! This li...

Property image
Earn 167,500 RBN points
$335,000
  • 1350 S Greenfield Rd Unit 2023, Mesa, Arizona, 85206
  • 2 Bed | 2 Baths | 1,088 SqFt

Welcome to one of LW's larger 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath townhomes. At nearly 1700 square feet, this single...

Property image
Earn 204,845 RBN points
$409,690
  • 8149 E Petunia Ave Unit 1061, Mesa, Arizona, 85212
  • 3 Bed | 2 Baths | 1,312 SqFt

Seller will provide a credit towards a rate buydown and closing costs with preferred lender. Ask us...

Property image
Earn 140,000 RBN points
$280,000
  • 409 E Narramore Ave, Buckeye, Arizona, 85326
  • 2 Bed | 1 Baths | 955 SqFt

Nice historical home in the heart of Buckeye. This home is convenient to the experience of old town...

Property image
Earn 3,487,500 RBN points
$6,975,000
  • 6802 E Sunnyvale Rd, Paradise Valley, Arizona, 85253
  • 5 Bed | 6 Baths | 6,388 SqFt

Welcome to your new home in the true heart of Paradise Valley, AZ! This luxurious property, meticulo...

Property image
Earn 237,450 RBN points
$474,900
  • 61 S Crestview St, Chandler, Arizona, 85226
  • 3 Bed | 2 Baths | 1,407 SqFt

Prime Chandler Location with Awarding Winning Schools. This single story 3/2 home on a corner lot i...

Property image
Earn 299,950 RBN points
$599,900
  • 9560 E Raindance Trl, Scottsdale, Arizona, 85262
  • 2 Bed | 2 Baths | 1,560 SqFt

Welcome to Your Desert Dream ? A Modern Santa Fe Oasis in Legend Trail Discover the epitome of luxu...

Property image
Earn 112,500 RBN points
$224,999
  • 10514 W Desert Forest Cir, Sun City, Arizona, 85351
  • 2 Bed | 1 Baths | 995 SqFt

Sun City Gem! This charming 2 bed, 1 bath home in the popular Sun City Adult Community includes thou...

Property image
Earn 82,500 RBN points
$165,000
  • 23xx S Wickenburg Rd Unit 80, Tonopah, Arizona, 85354
  • Bed | Baths | SqFt

Hot Land Alert! 8.5 acres priced to move at just $19,412/Acre, that's just 165K for the whole 8.5 Ac...

Property image
Earn 264,500 RBN points
$529,000
  • 9760 W Wescott Dr, Peoria, Arizona, 85382
  • 2 Bed | 2 Baths | 2,098 SqFt

Welcome to this elegant home tucked away on a private corner lot in desirable Westbrook Village, an...

Property image
Earn 282,495 RBN points
$564,990
  • 16421 W Christy Dr, Surprise, Arizona, 85388
  • 3 Bed | 3 Baths | 2,224 SqFt

The only premier builder in Prasada that allows you to personalize your home! BRAND NEW MOVE-IN REA...

Showing 1261 to 1272 of 1379 results